Email Addresses and Twitter Handles for All Members of Canada’s Parliament As Of October 11, 2018

List of Federal MPs & Contact Information

Upt to date as of October 11, 2018

Liberal Party of Canada

John Aldag

Cloverdale – Langley City

John.Aldag@parl.gc.ca

@jwaldag

Omar Alghabra

Mississauga Centre

omar.alghabra@parl.gc.ca

@OmarAlghabra

Will Amos

Pontiac

Will.Amos@parl.gc.ca

@WillAAmos

Gary Anandasangaree

Scarborough-Rogue Park

gary.Anandasangaree@parl.gc.ca

@gary_srp

René Arseneault

MADAWASKA–RESTIGOUCHE

rene.Arseneault@parl.gc.ca

Chandra Arya

Nepean

chandra.Arya@parl.gc.ca

@ChandraNepean

Ramez Ayoub

THÉRÈSE-DE BLAINVILLE

ramez.Ayoub@parl.gc.ca

@ramezayoub

Vance Badaway

Niagara Centre

vance.Badaway@parl.gc.ca

@VBadawey

Hon. Larry Bagnell

Yukon

larry.Bagnell@parl.gc.ca

@LarryBagnell

Hon. Navdeep Bains

Mississauga-Malton

navdeep.Bains@parl.gc.ca

@navdeepsbains

Frank Baylis

Pierrefonds-Dollard

Frank.Baylis@parl.gc.ca

@frankbaylis

Terry Beech

Burnaby North-Seymour

terry.Beech@parl.gc.ca

@terrybeech

Hon. Carolyn Bennett

Toronto-St. Paul’s

carolyn.Bennett@parl.gc.ca

@Carolyn_Bennett

Hon. Marie-Claude Bibeau

Compton-Stanstead

Marie-Claude.Bibeau@parl.gc.ca

@mclaudebibeau

Chris Bittle

St. Catharines

chris.Bittle@parl.gc.ca

@Chris_Bittle

Hon. Bill Blair

Scarborough Southwest

bill.Blair@parl.gc.ca

@BillBlair

Randy Boissonnault

Edmonton Centre

randy.Boissonnault@parl.gc.ca

@R_Boissonnault

Mike Bossio

Hastings-Lennox and Addington

mike.Bossio@parl.gc.ca

@MikeBossio

Bob Bratina

Hamilton East-Stoney Creek

bob.Bratina@parl.gc.ca

@BobBratina

Pierre Breton

Shefford

pierre.Breton@parl.gc.ca

@pierrebretonplc

Hon. Scott Brison

Kings-Hants

scott.brison@parl.gc.ca

@scottbrison

Celina Caesar-Chavannes

Whitby

celina.Caesar-Chavannes@parl.gc.ca

@MPCelina

Hon. Jim Carr

Winnipeg South Centre

jim.Carr@parl.gc.ca

@jimcarr_wpg

Bill Casey

Cumberland-Colchester

bill.Casey@parl.gc.ca

@illcaseyns

Sean Casey

Charlottetown

sean.Casey@parl.gc.ca

Hon. Bardish Chagger

Waterloo

bardish.Chaggar@parl.gc.ca

@BardishKW

Hon. Francois-Philippe Champagne

Saint-Maurice-Champlain

Francois-Philippe.Champagne@parl.gc.ca

@FP_Champagne

Shaun Chen

Scarborough North

shaun.chen@parl.gc.ca

@shaun_chen

Serge Cormier

Acadie-Bathurst

serge.cormier@parl.gc.ca

@sergecormierlib

Rodger Cuzner

Cape Breton-Canso

rodger.cuzner@parl.gc.ca

@RodgerCuzner

Julie Dabrusin

Toronto-Danforth

julie.dabrusin@parl.gc.ca

@juliedabrusin

Pam Damoff

Oakville North-Burlington

pam.damoff@parl.gc.ca

@PamDamoff

Matt DeCourcey

Fredericton

matt.decourcey@parl.gc.ca

@MattDeCourcey

Sukh Dhaliwal

Surrey-Newton

sukh.dhaliwal@parl.gc.ca

@sukhdhaliwal

Anju Dhillon

Dorval-Lachine-Lasalle

anju.dhillon@parl.gc.ca

@adhillondll

Nichola Di lorio

Saint-Leonard-Saint-Michel

nichola.diloria@parl.gc.ca

@NDiIorioMP

Francis Drouin

Glengarry-Prescott-Russell

francis.drouin@parl.gc.ca

@Francis_Drouin

Emmanuel Dubourg

Bourassa

emmanuel.dubourg@parl.gc.ca

@ EmmanuelDubourg

Hon. Jean-Yves Duclos

Quebec

jean-yves.duclos@parl.gc.ca

@jyduclos

Terry Duguid

Winnipeg South

terry.duguid@parl.gc.ca

@TerryDuguid

Hon. Kirsty Duncan

Etobicoke North

kirsty.duncan@parl.gc.ca

@kirstyduncanmp

Julie Dzerowicz

Davenport

julie.dzerowicz@parl.gc.ca

@JulieDzerowicz

Hon. Wayne Easter

Malpeque

wayne.easter@parl.gc.ca

@WayneEaster

Ali Ehsassi

Willowdale

ali.ehsassi@parl.gc.ca

@AliEhsassi

Faycal El-Khoury

Laval-Les Iles

faycal.el-khoury.parl.gc.ca

@F_ElKhoury

Neil Ellis

Bay of Quinte

neil.ellis@parl.gc.ca

@NeilREllis

Nathaniel Erskine-Smith

Beaches-East York

nathaniel.erskine-smith@parl.gc.ca

@beynate

Hon. Mark Eyking

Sydney-Victoria

mark.eyking@parl.gc.ca

@MarkEyking_MP

Doug Eyolfson

Charleswood-St. James-Assiniboia-Headingley

doug.eyolfson@parl.gc.ca

@DougEyolfson

Greg Fergus

Hull-Aylmer

greg.fergus@parl.gc.ca

@GregFergus

Andy Fillmore

Halifax

andy.fillmore@parl.gc.ca

@AndyFillmoreHFX

Pat Finnigan

Miramichi-Grand Lake

pat.finnigan@parl.gc.ca

@PatFinniganMP

Darren Fisher

Dartmouth-Cole Harbour

darren.fisher@parl.gc.ca

@DarrenFisherNS

Peter Fonseca

Mississauga East-Cooksville

peter.fonseca@parl.gc.ca

@PeterFonsecaMP

Mona Fortier

Ottawa-Vanier

mona.fortier@parl.gc.ca

@MonaFortier

Peter Fragiskatos

London North Centre

peter.fragiskatos@parl.gc.ca

@pfragiskatos

Sean Fraser

Central Nova

sean.fraser@parl.gc.ca

@SeanFraserMP

Colin Fraser

West Nova

colin.fraser@parl.gc.ca

@colinfrasermp

Hon. Chrystia Freeland

University-Rosedale

chrystia.freeland@parl.gc.ca

@cafreeland

Hon. Hedy Fry

Vancouver Centre

hedy.fry@parl.gc.ca

@HedyFry

Stephen Fuhr

Kelowna-Lake Country

stephen.fuhr@parl.gc.ca

@FuhrMP

Hon. Marc Garneau

Notre-Dame-De-Grace-Westmount

marc.garneau@parl.gc.ca

@MarcGarneau

Mark Gerretsen

Kingston and the Islands

mark.gerretsen@parl.gc.ca

@MarkGerretsen

Pamela Goldsmith-Jones

West Vancouver-Sunshine Coast-Sea to Sky Country

pamela.goldsmith-jones@parl.gc.ca

@pgoldsmithjones

Hon. Ralph Goodale

Regina-Wascana

ralph.goodale@parl.gc.ca

@RalphGoodale

Hon. Karina Gould

Burlington

karina.gould@parl.gc.ca

@karinagould

David Graham

Laurentides-Labelle

david.graham@parl.gc.ca

@daviddbgraham

Raj Grewal

Brampton East

raj.grewal@parl.gc.ca

@RajLiberal

Hon. Patty Hajdu

Thunder Bay-Superior North

patty.hajdu@parl.gc.ca

@PattyHajdu

Ken Hardie

Fleetwood-Port Kells

ken.hardie@parl.gc.ca

@KenHardie

TJ Harvey

Tobique-Mactaquac

tj.harvey@parl.gc.ca

@TJHarveyLib

Richard Hébert

Lac-Saint-Jean

richard.hebert@parl.gc.ca

Hon. Kent Hehr

Calgary Centre

kent.hehr@parl.gc.ca

@kenthehr

Gordie Hogg

South Surrey-White Rock

gordie.hogg@parl.gc.ca

@GordieHogg

Mark Holland

Ajax

mark.holland@parl.gc.ca

@markhollandlib

Anthony Housefather

Mount Royal

anthony.housefather@parl.gc.ca

@AHousefather

Hon. Ahmed Hussen

York South-Weston

ahmed.hussen@parl.gc.ca

@ahmeddhussen

Gudie Hutchings

Long Range Mountains

gudie.hutchings@parl.gc.ca

@Gudie

Angelo Iacono

Alfred-Pellan

angelo.iacono.parl.gc.ca

@AIaconoMP

Hon. Melanie Joly

Ahuntsic-Cartierville

melanie.joly@parl.gc.ca

@melaniejoly

Yvonne Jones

Labrador

yvonne.jones@parl.gc.ca

@YvonneJJones

Bernadette Jordan

South Shore-St. Margaret’s

bernadette.jordan@parl.gc.ca

@BernJordanMP

Majid Jowhari

Richmond Hill

majid.jowhari@parl.gc.ca

@ MajidJowhari

Iqra Khalid

Mississauga-Erin Mills

iqra.khalid@parl.gc.ca

@iamIqraKhalid

Kamal Khera

Brampton West

kamal.khera@parl.gc.ca

@KamalKheraLib

Emmanuella Lambropoulos

Saint-Laurent

emmanuella.lambropoulos@parl.gc.ca

@emlambropoulos

David Lametti

Lasalle-Emard-Verdun

david.lametti@parl.gc.ca

@DavidLametti

Kevin Lamoureux

Winnipeg North

kevin.lamoureux@parl.gc.ca

@Kevin_Lamoureux

Linda Lapointe

Riviere-Des-Milles-Iles

linda.lapointe@parl.gc.ca

@LapointeLinda

Stephane Lauzon

Argenteuil-La-Petite-Nation

stephane.lauzon@parl.gc.ca

@stephanelauzon5

Hon. Diane Lebouthillier

Gaspesie-Les Iles-De-La-Madeleine

diane.lebouthillier@parl.gc.ca

@dilebouthillier

Paul Lefebvre

Sudbury

paul.lefebvre@parl.gc.ca

@lefebvrepaul

Hon. Andrew Leslie

Orleans

andrew.leslie@parl.gc.ca

@AndrewLeslieMP

Michael Levitt

York Centre

michael.levitt@parl.gc.ca

@ LevittMichael

Joel Lightbound

Louis-Hebert

joel.lightbound@parl.gc.ca

@JoelLightbound

Alaina Lockhart

Fundy Royal

alaina.lockhart@parl.gc.ca

@AlainaLockhart

Wayne Long

Saint John-Rothesay

wayne.long@parl.gc.ca

@WayneLongSJ

Lloyd Longfield

Guelph

lloyd.longfield@parl.gc.ca

@LloydLongfield

Karen Ludwig

New Brunswick Southwest

karen.ludwig@parl.gc.ca

@KarenLudwigMP

Hon. Lawrence MacAulay

Cardigan

lawrence.macaulay@parl.gc.ca

@L_MacAulay

Steve MacKinnon

Gatineau

steve.mackinnon@parl.gc.ca

@stevenmackinnon

James Maloney

Etobicoke-Lakeshore

james.maloney@parl.gc.ca

@j_maloney

Rémi Massé

Avignon-La Mitis-Matane-Matapedia

remi.masse@parl.gc.ca

@Remi_Masse1

Bryan May

Cambridge

bryan.may@parl.gc.ca

@_BryanMay

Karen McCrimmon

Kanata-Carleton

karen.mccrimon@parl.gc.ca

@karenmccrimmon

Ken McDonald

Avalon

ken.mcdonald@parl.gc.ca

@avalonMPKen

Hon. David McGuinty

Ottawa South

david.mcguinty@parl.gc.ca

@DavidMcGuinty

Hon. John McKay

Scarborough-Guildwood

john.mckay@parl.gc.ca

@JohnMcKayLib

Hon. Catherine McKenna

Ottawa Centre

catherine.mckenna@parl.gc.ca

@cathmckenna

Ron McKinnon

Coquitlam-Port Coquitlam

ron.mckinnon@parl.gc.ca

@RonMcKinnonLib

Michael McLeod

Northwest Territories

michael.mcleod@parl.gc.ca

@MMcLeodNWT

Alexandra Mendes

Brossard-Saint-Lambert

alexandra.mendes@parl.gc.ca

@AlexandraBrStL

Marco Mendicino

Eglinton-Lawrence

marco.mendicino@parl.gc.ca

@marcomendicino

Hon. MaryAnn Mihychuk

Kildonan-St. Paul

maryann.mihychuk@parl.gc.ca

@MPMihychuk

Marc Miller

Ville-Marie-Le-Sud-Ouest-Ile_des_Soeurs

marc.miller@parl.gc.ca

@MarcMillerVM

Hon. Maryam Monsef

Peterborough-Kawartha

maryam.monsef@parl.gc.ca

@MaryamMonsef

Hon. Bill Morneau

Toronto Centre

bill.morneau@parl.gc.ca

@Bill_Morneau

Robert Morrissey

Egmont

robert.morrissey@parl.gc.ca

@MorrisseyEgmont

Joyce Murray

Vancouver Quadra

joyce.murray@parl.gc.ca

@joycemurray

Eva Nassif

Vimy

eva.nassif@parl.gc.ca

@EvaNassifVimy

Hon. Bob Nault

Kenora

bob.nault@parl.gc.ca

@BobNaultMP

Hon. Mary Ng

Markham-Thornhill

mary.ng.parl.gc.ca

@mary_ng

Jennifer O’Connell

Pickering-Uxbridge

jennifer.oconnell@parl.gc.ca

@MPJenOConnell

Hon. Seamus O’Regan

St. John’s South-Mount Pearl

seamus.oregan@parl.gc.ca

@SeamusORegan

Rob Elephant

Don Valley West

rob.oliphant@parl.gc.ca

@Rob_Oliphant

John Oliver

Oakville

john.oliver@parl.gc.ca

@JohnOliverMP

Robert-Falcon Ouellette

Winnipeg Centre

robert-falcon.ouellette@parl.gc.ca

@DrRobbieO

Hon. Denis Paradis

Brome-Missisquoi

denis.paradis@parl.gc.ca

@DenisParadisPLC

Joe Peschisolido

Steveston-Richmond East

joe.peschisolido@parl.gc.ca

@jpeschisolido

Kyle Peterson

Newmarket-Aurora

kyle.peterson@parl.gc.ca

@kylejpeterson

Hon. Ginette Petitpas Taylor

Moncton-Riverview-Dieppe

ginette.petitpastaylor@parl.gc.ca

@GPTaylorMRD

Hon. Jane Philpott

Markham-Stouffville

jane.philpott@parl.gc.ca

@janephilpott

Michel Picard

Montarville

michel.picard@parl.gc.ca

@MPicardLiberal

Jean-Claude Poissant

La Prairie

jean-claude.poisant@parl.gc.ca

@PLCLaPrairieJCP

Hon. Carla Qualtrough

Delta

carla.qualtrough@parl.gc.ca

@CQualtro

Yasmin Ratansi

Don Valley East

yasmin.ratansi@parl.gc.ca

@Yasmin_Ratansi

Hon. Geoff Regan

Halifax West

geoff.regan@parl.gc.ca

geoffregan

Jean Rioux

Saint-Jean

jean.rioux@parl.gc.ca

@jeanriouxplc

Yves Robillard

Marc-Aurele-Fortin

yves.robillard@parl.gc.ca

@YRobillardPLC

Hon. Pablo Rodriguez

Honore-Mercier

pablo.rodriguez@parl.gc.ca

@Rodriguez_Pab

Churence Rogers

Bonavista-Burin-Trinity

churence.rogers@parl.gc.ca

Sherry Romanado

Longueuil-Charles-Lemoyne

sherry.romanado@parl.gc.ca

@ SherryRomanado

Anthony Rota

Nipissing-Timiskaming

anthony.rota@parl.gc.ca

@AnthonyRota

Kim Rudd

Northumberland-Peterborough South

kim.rudd@parl.gc.ca

@ruddkim

Dan Ruimy

Pitt Meadows-Maple Ridge

dan.ruimy@parl.gc.ca

@DanRuimyMP

Don Rusnak

Thunder Bay-Rainy River

don.rusnak@parl.gc.ca

@DonRusnakMP

Ruby Sahota

Brampton North

ruby.sahota@parl.gc.ca

@MPRubySahota

Raj Saini

Kitchener Centre

raj.saini@parl.gc.ca

@RajSainiMP

Hon. Harjit Sajjan

Vancouver South

harjit.sajjan@part.gc.ca

@HarjitSajjan

Francis Scarpaleggia

Lac-Saint-Louis

francis.scarpaleggia@parl.gc.ca

@ScarpaleggiaLSL

Peter Schiefke

Vaudreuil-Soulanges

peter.schiefke@parl.gc.ca

@PeterSchiefke

Deb Schulte

King-Vaughan

deb.schulte@parl.gc.ca

@_DebSchulte

Marc Serré

Nickel Belt

marc.serre@parl.gc.ca

@MarcSerreMP

Hon. Judy Sgro

Humber River-Black Creek

judy.sgro@parl.gc.ca

@JudySgroMP

Brenda Shanahan

Châteauguay—Lacolle

brenda.shanahan@parl.gc.ca

@BShanahanLib

Terry Sheehan

Sault. Ste. Marie

terry.sheehan

@terrysheehanMP

Jati Sidhu

Mission-Matsqui-Fraser Canyon

jati.sidhu@parl.gc.ca

@MPJatiSidhu

Sonia Sidhu

Brampton South

sonia.sidhu@parl.gc.ca

@SoniaLiberal

Gagan Sikand

Mississauga-Streetsville

gagan.sikand@parl.gc.ca

@gagansikand

Scott Simms

Coast of Bays-Central-Notre Dame

scott.simms@parl.gc.ca

@Scott_Simms

Hon. Amarjeet Sohi

Edmonton Mill Woods

amarjeet.sohi@parl.gc.ca

@SohiAmarjeet

Francesco Sorbara

Vaughan-Woodbridge

francesco.sorbara@parl.gc.ca

@fsorbara

Sven Spengemann

Mississauga-Lakeshore

sven.spengemann@parl.gc.ca

@SvenTrueNorth

Marwan Tabbara

Kitchener South-Hespeler

marwan.tabbara@parl.gc.ca

@marwantabbaraMP

Geng Tan

Don Valley North

geng.tan.parl.gc.ca

@gengtanMP

Hon. Filomena Tassi

hamilton West-Ancaster-Dundas

filomena.tassi@parl.gc.ca

@filomenatassiMP

Rt. Hon. Justin Trudeau

Papineau

justin.trudeau@parl.gc.ca

@JustinTrudeau

Dan Vandal

Saint Boniface-Saint Vital

dan.vandal@parl.gc.ca

@stbstvdan

Anita Vandenbeld

Ottawa West-Nepean

anita.vandenbeld

@anitavandenbeld

Adam Vaughan

Spading-Fort York

adam.vaughan@parl.gc.ca

@TOAdamVaughan

Arif Virani

Parkdale-High Park

arif.virani@parl.gc.ca

@viraniarif

Nick Whalen

St. John’s East

nick.whalen@parl.gc.ca

@NickWhalenMP

Hon. Jonathan Wilkinson

North Vancouver

jonathan.wilkinson@parl.gc.ca

@JonathanWNV

Hon. Jody Wilson-Raybould

Vancouver Granville

jody.wilson-raybould@parl.gc.ca

@Puglaas

Borys Wrzesnewskyj

Etobicoke Centre

borys.wrzesnewskyj@parl.gc.ca

@BorysWRZ

Jean Yip

Scarborough-Agincourt

jean.yip@parl.gc.ca

Kate Young

London West

kate.young@parl.gc.ca

@KateYoungMP

Salma Zahid

Scarborough Centre

salma.zahid@parl.gc.ca

@SalmaZahid15

Conservative Party of Canada

 

Ziad Aboultaif

Edmonton Manning

ziad.aboultaif@parl.gc.ca

@ziad_aboultaif

Dan Albas

Central Okanagan-Similkameen-Nicola

dan.albas@parl.gc.ca

@DanAlbas

Harold Albrecht

Kitchener-Conestoga

harold.albrecht@parl.gc.ca

@Albrecht4KitCon

Leona Alleslev

Aurora-Oak Ridges-Richmond Hill

leona.alleslev@parl.gc.ca

@LeonaAlleslev

David Anderson

Cypress Hills-Grasslands

david.anderson@parl.gc.ca

@DavidAndersonSK

Dean Allison

Niagara West

dean.allison@parl.gc.ca

@DeanAllisonMP

Mel Arnold

North Okanagan-Shuswap

mel.arnold@parl.gc.ca

@MelArnoldMP

John Barlow

Foothills

john.barlow@parl.gc.ca

@JohnBarlowMP

Bob Benzen

Calgary Heritage

bob.benzen@parl.gc.ca

@bobbenzen

Hon. Candice Bergen

Portage-Lisgar

candice.bergen@parl.gc.ca

@CandiceBergenMP

Luc Berthold

Mégantic—L’Érable

luc.berthold.parl.gc.ca

@LucBerthold

James Bezan

Selkirk-Interlake-Eastman

james.bezan@parl.gc.ca

@jamesbezan

Hon. Steven Blaney

Bellechasse-Les Etchemins-Levis

steven.blaney@parl.gc.ca

@HonStevenBlaney

Kelly Block

Carlton Trail-Eagle Creek

kelly.block@parl.gc.ca

@KellyBlockmp

Sylvie Boucher

Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d’Orléans—Charlevoix

sylvie.boucher@parl.gc.ca

@SBoucherMP

John Brassard

Barrie-Innisfil

john.brassard@parl.gc.ca

@JohnBrassardCPC

Blaine Calkins

Red Deer-Lacombe

blaine.calkins@parl.gc.ca

@blaine_calkins

Colin Carrie

Oshawa

colin.carrie@parl.gc.ca

@ColinCarrie

Hon. Michael Chong

Wellington-Halton Hills

michael.chong@parl.gc.ca

@MichaelChongMP

Alupa Clarke

Beauport-Limoilou

alupa.clarke@parl.gc.ca

@Alupa_Clarke

Hon. Tony Clement

Parry Sound-Muskoka

tony.clement@parl.gc.ca

@TonyclementCPC

Michael Cooper

St. Albert-Edmonton

michael.cooper@parl.gc.ca

@Cooper4SAE

Gerard Deltell

Louis-Saint-Laurent

gerard.deltell@parl.gc.ca

@gerarddeltell

Kerry Diotte

Edmonton Griesbach

kerry.diotte@parl.gc.ca

@KerryDiotte

Todd Doherty

Caribou-Prince George

todd.doherty@parl.gc.ca

@ToddDohertyMP

Earl Dreeshen

Red Deer-Mountain View

earl.dreeshen@parl.gc.ca

@earl_dreeshen

Jim Eglinski

Yellowhead

jim.eglinski@parl.gc.ca

@JimEglinski

Garnett Genuis

Sherwood Park-Fort Saskatchewan

garnett.genuis@parl.gc.ca

@GarnettGenuis

Rosemarie Falk

Battlefords-Lloydminster

rosemarie.falk@parl.gc.ca

@ rosemarie_falk

Ted Falk

Provencher

ted.falk@parl.gc.ca

@mptedfalk

Hon. Ed Fast

Abbotsford

ed.fast.parl.gc.ca

@HonEdFast

Hon. Diane Finley

Haldimand-Norfolk

diane.finley@parl.gc.ca

@dianefinleymp

Bernard Généreux

Montmagny―L’Islet―Kamouraska―Rivière-du-Loup

bernard.genereux.parl.gc.ca

@GenereuxBernard

Joel Godin

Portneuf-Jacques-Cartier

joel.godin@parl.gc.ca

@Pjcjoelgodin

Jacques Gourde

Lévis—Lotbinière

jacques.gourde@parl.gc.ca

Rachael Harder

Lethbridge

rachael.harder@parl.gc.ca

@RachaelHarderMP

Randy Hoback

Prince Albert

randy.hoback@parl.gc.ca

@MPRandyHoback

Cheryl Gallant

Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke

cheryl.gallant@parl.gc.ca

@cherylgallant

Marilyn Gladu

Sarnia-Lambton

marilyn.gladu@parl.gc.ca

@MPMarilynGladu

Matt Jeneroux

Edmonton Riverbend

matt.jeneroux@parl.gc.ca

@ jeneroux

Pat Kelly

Calgary Rocky Ridge

pat.kelly@parl.gc.ca

@ PatKelly_MP

Hon. Peter Kent

Thornhill

peter.kent@parl.gc.ca

@KentThornhillMP

Robert Kitchen

Souris-Moose Mountain

robert.kitchen@parl.gc.ca

Tom Kmiec

Calgary Shepard

tom.kmiec@parl.gc.ca

@tomaszkmiec

Stephanie Kusie

Calgary Midnapore

stephanie.kusie@parl.gc.ca

@StephanieKusie

Hon. Mike Lake

Edmonton-Wetaskiwin

mike.lake@parl.gc.ca

@MikeLakeMP

Hon. Guy Lauzon

Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry

guy.lauzon@parl.gc.ca

@GuyLauzonMP

Hon. Kellie Leitch

Simcoe-Grey

kellie.leitch@parl.gc.ca

@KellieLeitch

Ron Liepert

Calgary Signal Hill

ron.liepert@parl.gc.ca

@ronliepert

Dane Lloyd

Sturgeon River-Parkland

dane.lloyd@parl.gc.ca

@anelioyd

Ben Lobb

Huron-Bruce

ben.lobb@parl.gc.ca

@BenLobbMP

Tom Lukiwski

Moose Jaw-Lake Centre-Lanigan

tom.lukiwski@parl.gc.ca

@TomLukiwski

Larry MacGuire

Brandon-Souris

larry.mcguire@parl.gc.ca

@LarryMaguireMP

Dave MacKenzie

Oxford

dave.mackenzie@parl.gc.ca

@DaveMacKenzieMP

Richard Martel

Chicoutimi-Le Fjord

richard.martel@parl.gc.ca

@richardmartelpc

Kelly Mccauley

Edmonton West

kelly.mccauley@parl.gc.ca

@KellyMcCauleyMP

Phil McColeman

Brantford-Brant

phil.mccoleman@parl.gc.ca

@Phil4Brant

Cathy McLeod

Kamloops-Thompson-Cariboo

cathy.mcleod@parl.gc.ca

@Cathy_McLeod

Larry Miller

Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound

larry.miller@parl.gc.ca

@LarryMillerMP

Glen Motz

Medicine Hat-Cardston-Warner

glen.motz@parl.gc.ca

@GlenMotz

John Nater

Perth-Wellington

john.nater@parl.gc.ca

@JohnNaterMP

Hon. Rob Nicholson

Niagara Falls

rob.nicholson@parl.gc.ca

@HonRobNicholson

Alex Nuttall

Barrie-Springwater-Oro-Medonte

alex.nuttall@parl.gc.ca

@AlexNuttallMP

Hon. Deepak Obhrai

Calgary Forest Lawn

deepak.obhrai@parl.gc.ca

@deepakobhrai

Hon. Erin O’Toole

Durham

erin.otoole@parl.gc.ca

@ErinOTooleMP

Pierre Paul-Hus

Charlesbourg-Haute-Saint-Charles

pierre.paul-hus@parl.gc.ca

@PierrePaulHus

Pierre Poilievre

Carleton

pierre.poilievre@parl.gc.ca

@PierrePoilievre

Hon. Lisa Raitt

Milton

lisa.raitt@parl.gc.ca

@lraitt

Alain Rayes

Richmond-Arthabaska

alain.rayes@parl.gc.ca

@alainrayes

Scott Reid

Lanark-Frontenac-Kingston

scott.reid@parl.gc.ca

@ScottReidCPC

Hon. Michelle Rempel

Calgary Nose Hill

michelle.rempel@parl.gc.ca

@MichelleRempel

Blake Richards

Banff-Airdrie

blake.richards@parl.gc.ca

@BlakeRichardsMP

Bob Saroya

Markham-Unionville

bob.saroya@parl.gc.ca

@BobSaroya

Hon. Andrew Scheer

Regina-Qu’Appelle

andrew.scheer@parl.gc.ca

@ andrewscheer

Jamie Schmale

Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock

jamie.schmale@parl.gc.ca

@jamie_schmale

Martin Shields

Bow River

martin.shields@parl.gc.ca

@MartinBowRiver

Bev Shipley

Lambton-Kent-Middlesex

bev.shipley@parl.gc.ca

@BevShipleyMP

Robert Sopuck

Dauphin-Swan River-Neepawa

robert.sopuck@parl.gc.ca

@RobertSopuck

Kevin Sorenson

Battle River-Crowfoot

kevin.sorenson@parl.gc.ca

@KevinASorenson

Bruce Stanton

Simcoe North

bruce.stanton@parl.gc.ca

@bruce_stanton

Mark Strahl

Chilliwack-Hope

mark.strahl@parl.gc.ca

@markstrahl

Shannon Stubbs

Lakeland

shannon.stubbs@parl.gc.ca

@ShannonStubbsMP

David Sweet

Flamborough-Glanbrook

david.sweet@parl.gc.ca

@DavidSweetMP

David Tilson

Dufferin-Caledon

david.tilson@parl.gc.ca

@davidtilson

Brad Trost

Saskatoon-University

brad.trost@parl.gc.ca

@BradTrostCPC

Dave Van Kesteren

Chatham-Kent-Leamington

dave.vankesteren@parl.gc.ca

@DVK_CKL

Hon. Peter Van Loan

York-Simcoe

peter.vanloan@parl.gc.ca

@PeterVanLoan

Karen Vecchio

Elgin-Middlesex-London

karen.vecchio@parl.gc.ca

@karen_vecchio

Arnold Viersen

Peace River-Westlock

arnold.viersen@parl.gc.ca

@ArnoldViersen

Cathay Wagantall

Yorkton-Melville

cathay.wagantall@parl.gc.ca

@cathayw

Mark Warawa

Langley-Aldergrove

mark.warawa@parl.gc.ca

@MPmarkwarawa

Chris Warkentin

Grande Prairie-Mackenzie

chris.warkentin@parl.gc.ca

@chriswarkentin

Kevin Waugh

Saskatoon-Grasswood

kevin.waugh@parl.gc.ca

@KevinWaugh_CPC

Len Webber

Calgary Confederation

len.webber@parl.gc.ca

@Webber4Confed

Hon. Alice Wong

Richmond Centre

alice.wong@parl.gc.ca

@AliceWongCanada

David Yurdiga

Fort McMurray-Cold Lake

david.yurdiga@parl.gc.ca

@DavidYurdiga

Bob Zimmer

Prince George-Peace River-Northern Rockies

bob.zimmer@parl.gc.ca

@bobzimmermp

New Democratic Party

Charlie Angus

Timmins-James Bay

charlie.angus@parl.gc.ca

@CharlieAngusNDP

Niki Ashton

Churchill-Keewatinook Aski

niki.ashton@parl.gc.ca

@nikiashton

Robert Aubin

Trois-Rivières

robert.aubin@parl.gc.ca

@RobertAubinNPD

Sheri Benson

Saskatoon West

sheri.benson@parl.gc.ca

@sherirbenson

Daniel Blaikie

Elmwood-Transcona

daniel.blaikie@parl.gc.ca

@Daniel_Blaikie

Rachel Blaney

North Island-Powell River

rachel.blaney@parl.gc.ca

@RABlaney

Alexandre Boulerice

Rosemont-La Petitle-Patrie

alexandre.boulerice@parl.gc.ca

@alexboulerice

Marjolaine Boutin-Sweet

Hochelaga

marjolaine.boutin-sweet@parl.gc.ca

@MarjBoutinSweet

Ruth Ellen Brosseau

Berthier-Maskinongé

ruthellen.brosseau@parl.gc.ca

@RE_Brosseau

Richard Cannings

South Okanagan-West Kootenay

richard.cannings@parl.gc.ca

@CanningsNDP

Guy Caron

Rimouski-Neigette-Temiscouata-Les Basques

guy.caron@parl.gc.ca

@GuyCaronNPD

Francois Choquette

Drummond

francois.choquette@parl.gc.ca

@F_Choquette

David Christopherson

Hamilton Centre

david.christopherson@parl.gc.ca

@DaveChrisMP

Nathan Cullen

Skeena-Bulkley Valley

nathan.cullen@parl.gc.ca

@nathancullen

Don Davies

Vancouver Kingsway

don.davies@parl.gc.ca

@DonDavies

Fin Donnelly

Port Moody-Coquitlam

fin.donnelly@parl.gc.ca

@FinnDonnelly

Matthew Dubé

Beloeil-Chambly

matthew.dube@parl.gc.ca

@MattDube

Linda Duncan

Edmonton Strathcona

linda.duncan@parl.gc.ca

@LindaDuncanMP

Pierre-Luc Dusseault

Sherbrooke

pierre-luc.dusseault@parl.gc.ca

@PLDusseault

Scott Duvall

Hamilton Mountain

scott.duvall@parl.gc.ca

@sduvall07

Randall Garrison

Esquimalt-Saanich-Sooke

randall.garrison@parl.gc.ca

@r_garrison

Cheryl Hardcastle

Windsor-Tecumseh

cheryl.hardcastle@parl.gc.ca

@HardcastleNDP

Carol Hughes

Algoma-Manitoulin-Kapuskasing

carol.hughes@parl.gc.ca

@CarolHughesMP

Gord Johns

Courtenay-Alberni

gord.johns@parl.gc.ca

@GordJohns

Georgina Jolibois

Desnethé-Missinippi-Churchill River

georgina.jolibois@parl.gc.ca

@GeorginaNDP

Peter Julian

New Westminster-Burnaby

peter.julian@parl.gc.ca

@MPJulian

Jenny Kwan

Vancouver East

jenny.kwan@parl.gc.ca

@JennyKwanBC

Hélène Laverdière

Laurier-Sainte-Marie

helene.laverdiere@parl.gc.ca

@HLaverdiereNPD

Alistair MacGregor

Cowichan-Malahat-Langford

alistair.macgregor@parl.gc.ca

@AMacGregor4CML

Sheila Malcolmson

Nanaimo-Ladysmith

sheila.malcolmson@parl.gc.ca

@s_malcolmson

Brian Masse

Windsor West

brian.masse@parl.gc.ca

@BrianMasseMP

Irene Mathyssen

London-Fanshawe

irene.mathyssen@parl.gc.ca

@irenemathyssen

Christine Moore

Abitibi-Temiscamingue

christine.moore@parl.gc.ca

@MooreNpd

Pierre Nantel

Longueuil-Saint-Hubert

pierre.nantel@parl.gc.ca

@pierrenantel

Anne Minh-Thu Quach

Salaberry-Suroit

anneminh-thu.quach@parl.gc.ca

@AnneMTQuach

Tracey Ramsey

Essex

tracey.ramsey@parl.gc.ca

@traceyram

Murray Rankin

Victoria

murray.rankin@parl.gc.ca

@MurrayRankin

Romeo Saganash

Abitibi-Baie-James-Nunavik-Eeyou

romeo.saganash@parl.gc.ca

@RomeoSaganash

Brigitte Sansoucy

Saint-Hyacinthe-Bagot

brigitte.sansoucy@parl.gc.ca

@bsansoucynpd

Wayne Stetski

Kootenay-Columbia

wayne.stetski@parl.gc.ca

@WayneStetski

Karine Trudel

Jonquiere

karine.trudel@parl.gc.ca

@trudel_karine

Independent MPs

Darshan Kang

Calgary Skyview

darshan.kang@parl.gc.ca

@darshankang

Hunter Tootoo

Nunavut

hunter.tootoo@parl.gc.ca

@HunterTootoo

Green Party of Canada

Elizabeth May

Saanich-Gulf Islands

elizabeth.may@parl.gc.ca

@Elizabeth May

Bloc Quebecois

 

Xavier Barsalou-Duval

Pierre-Boucher-Les Patriotes-Vercheres

xavier.barsalou-duval.parl.gc.ca

@XavierBarsalouD

Mario Beaulieu

La Pointe-de-l’Ile Quebec

mario.beaulieu@parl.gc.ca

@Mario_Beaulieu

Michel Boudrias

Terrebonne

michel.boudrias@parl.gc.ca

@michelboudrias

Rheal Fortin

Riviere-du-Nord Quebec

rheal.fortin@parl.gc.ca

@RhealFortin

Marilene Gill

Manicouagan

marilene.gill@parl.gc.ca

@GillMarilene

Simon Marcil

Mirabel

simon.marcil@parl.gc.ca

@SimonMarcilQc

Monique Pauze

Repentigny

monique.pauze@parl.gc.ca

@m_pauze

Louis Plamondon

Becancour-Nicolet-Saurel

louis.plamondon@parl.gc.ca

@PlamondonLouis

Gabriel Ste-Marie

Joliette

gabriel.ste-marie@parl.gc.ca

@Gabriel_SMarie

Luc Thériault

Montcalm

luc.theriault@parl.gc.ca

@luctheriaultbq

Co-operative Commonwealth Federation

Erin Weir

Regine-Lewvan

erin.weir@parl.gc.ca

@Erin_Weir

People’s Party

Hon. Maxime Bernier

Beauce

maxime.bernier@parl.gc.ca

@MaximeBernier